ART / Etchings etc / Etching 11933136
*
nr 1193 3136
Lasse Söderberg
(f. 1941), Sverige
torrnål II, Lasse Söderberg (b. 1941), Sweden. 30/75, signed, -83, 24x31, 5,
ETCHING, torrnål II, 30/75, signerad, -83,24x31,5
Lasse Söderberg, Swedish painter, born 1941.
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday July 16 2018
at 18:30:15
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/7 20:57:45
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik lasse söderberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige torrnål ii
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12
*
Lasse Söderberg
Lasse Söderberg, Swedish painter, born 1941.
nr 1193 3136
Lasse Söderberg
(f. 1941), Sverige
torrnål II, Lasse Söderberg (b. 1941), Sweden. 30/75, signed, -83, 24x31, 5,
ETCHING, torrnål II, 30/75, signerad, -83,24x31,5
Lasse Söderberg, Swedish painter, born 1941.
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday July 16 2018 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 11/7 20:57:45 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik lasse söderberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige torrnål ii
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12



